Samtendo09
Ability: Light Power
Overloaded Karrablast and Excavalier - 2
Mantis Shrimp Anorth and Armaldo - 4 - Added
Night Owl Hoothoot and Noctowl - 5 - Added
Hose Dratini and Dragonair and Firefighter Dragonite - 4 - Added
Beanstalk Giant Crabrawler and Crabomnable - 1
Helicopter Yanma and Yanmega - 3 - Added
Quetzalcoatl Snivy, Servine and Serperior - 1
Royal Child Espurr and King/Queen Meowstic - 1
City Hall Sandygast and Palosand - 2
Atlas Regigigas - 2
Pyromancer Amaura and Aurorus - 3 - Added
Royal Child Espurr and King/Queen Meowstic - 1
UFO Magnemite, Magneton, and Magnezone - 3 - Added
Toasted Swirlix and Slurpuff - 4 - Added
Leech Beldum and Spider Metang and Metagross - 3 - Added
Barbarian Axew, Fraxure, and Haxorus - 2
Airbender Scraggy and Scrafty - 1
Water Nymph Phione - 2
Pitohui Pikipek, Hoatzin Trumbeak/Toucannon - 3 - Added
Fire Flower Chikorita/Bayleef/Meganium - 2
Alien Leader Guzzlord - 2
Tyrant Ledyba/Ledian - 2
"Added" signifies that it is added to the spreadsheet.
The winners are the one that got bolded. Mantis Shrimp Anorith and Armaldo, Night Owl Hoothoot and Noctowl, Hose Dratini and Dragonair and Firefighter Dragonite, Pyromancer Amaura and Aurorus, UFO Magnemite, Magneton, and Magnezone, Toasted Swirlix and Slurpuff, Leech Beldum and Spider Metang and Metagross and Pitohui Pikipek, Hoatzin Trumbeak/Toucannon are the winners.
We can get into the discussion phase now.
Mantis Shrimp Anorth and Armaldo - 4 - Added
Night Owl Hoothoot and Noctowl - 5 - Added
Hose Dratini and Dragonair and Firefighter Dragonite - 4 - Added
Beanstalk Giant Crabrawler and Crabomnable - 1
Helicopter Yanma and Yanmega - 3 - Added
Quetzalcoatl Snivy, Servine and Serperior - 1
Royal Child Espurr and King/Queen Meowstic - 1
City Hall Sandygast and Palosand - 2
Atlas Regigigas - 2
Pyromancer Amaura and Aurorus - 3 - Added
Royal Child Espurr and King/Queen Meowstic - 1
UFO Magnemite, Magneton, and Magnezone - 3 - Added
Toasted Swirlix and Slurpuff - 4 - Added
Leech Beldum and Spider Metang and Metagross - 3 - Added
Barbarian Axew, Fraxure, and Haxorus - 2
Airbender Scraggy and Scrafty - 1
Water Nymph Phione - 2
Pitohui Pikipek, Hoatzin Trumbeak/Toucannon - 3 - Added
Fire Flower Chikorita/Bayleef/Meganium - 2
Alien Leader Guzzlord - 2
Tyrant Ledyba/Ledian - 2
"Added" signifies that it is added to the spreadsheet.
The winners are the one that got bolded. Mantis Shrimp Anorith and Armaldo, Night Owl Hoothoot and Noctowl, Hose Dratini and Dragonair and Firefighter Dragonite, Pyromancer Amaura and Aurorus, UFO Magnemite, Magneton, and Magnezone, Toasted Swirlix and Slurpuff, Leech Beldum and Spider Metang and Metagross and Pitohui Pikipek, Hoatzin Trumbeak/Toucannon are the winners.
We can get into the discussion phase now.
Last edited: